— ‹2/2006
(), (EW) (JEW) 2006

1- FCI.

(22)

EW BOB Reddenblus X File AGen (Rebekka & Joyce Redden, )

EW Cattlefarms Femme Fatale (Madetoja Janne, Tampere)

JEW Cattleparks Explosion Power (Kalvinmaki Teija, Vaaksy)

JEW Karjapeni Cena (Olenius Carina, )

(19)

JEW Vickulas Jet (Dernsja Anna Karin, Gottby)

EW BOB Bestseller Zivago (Halonen Marjo, Vantaa)

EW Foxforest Hells Fire (Kaukonen Ulla, Kerava)

JEW Abaro Des Matins De Labbe Rozier (Toivanen Sanna-Mari, Parola)

JEW Onks Toi Avulias (Purhonen Vivica & Nurminen Tiina, Kymi)

EW BOB Urgen Des Assiers (Deev V, Moscow)

EW Onks Toi Uniikki (Nyman Margit, Karjaa)

JEW Je Mappelle Mendez (Mannonen Petri, Halikko as.)

JEW BOB Redion Fogue (Laaksonen Sari & Mirja, Mikkeli)

EW Redion Desiderata (Laaksonen & Paivinen, Ohkola)

EW Faunittaren Dea Aurora (Heino Marjo, Eurajoki)

JEW No-How Simply The Best (Virtanen Mirkka & Palmu Nina & Huhtala Tarja, Jamsa)

JEW BOB No-How Stand By Me (Sipila Elina, Huittinen)

EW Zorian du Hameau St-Blaise (Palmu Nina & Huhtala Tarja, Hameenkyra)

EW Simply Minds Hidden Power (Alander Mirja, Kaarina)

(56)

JEW Kaspar Deabei (Hamalainen Minna, Puntala)

JEW Black Masters Jazzy-Fame (Sihvola Maarit & Salmi Ritva, Utti)

EW BOB Fakaisers Denver (Pitkanen Mari, Lappeenranta)

EW Bestseller Yoplait (Hotanen Tiina & Jarno, Turku)

(51)

JEW Pikkupaimenen Golden Legend (Seppala Riikka & Jari & Solanti Sari, Ruutana)

JEW BOB Maccabee High Chaparral (Kotamies Kaisa-Leena & Dumell Anna, Hameenlinna)

EW Pikkupaimenen Newsflash (Huhti Taina & Kauti Mauri & Dumell Anna & Solanti Sari, Loimaa)

EW Pikkupaimenen Foolish Heart (Renko Maria & Solanti Sari, Parola)

(24)

JEW Sarol Tailfeather (Lampola Esa & Paivi & Salmela Arja, Luhtajoki)

JEW Sarol Tennessee ( Salmela Arja & Hellevaara Jaana, Vantaa)

EW BOB Nike-Dustie V.d. Vanenblikhoeve (Bruintjes-Schaap H, Md Enschede)

EW Marrimaykyn Valma (Aarnio Tuija & Antero, Palkane)

(39)

JEW Kirmix Don Carlos (Lindblad Leena, Kellokoski)

JEW Cartier Monzerat Fanciful Flavia (Laumola Jaana, Sigtuna)

EW BOB Aron Anao Nacambel (Gisterek Iwona & Matlawska Beata, Wroclaw)

EW Deatnu du Champ dArdoye (Kujala Satu, Rauma)

/ (31)

JEW Sancastles All About Me (Alsberg Hilde Gunn & Egeberg Christian Westye & A. l. Kongsvinger)

JEW Sandcastles True Droplet (Alankola Silja & Rautiainen Kirsi, Killinkoski)

EW Dandinas True Swinger (Huhta Soile, Helsinki)

EW BOB Sandcastles Storm In A Tea Cup (Larsson Jessica, Orsa)

/ (76)

BOB Pihlajapirtin Alison (Sandstrom Terhi & Wahlman Tuukka, Kotka)

JEW Dragon Gold Gin-Tonic (Bardos Monika, Gadalla)

JEW Dragon Gold Glare Of Acapulco (Bardos Monika, Gadalla)

EW Qualified For Blue Fantazija (Nekrosiene Natalia, Kaunas)

EW Kangasvuokon Venetzia (Manninen Helvi & Piia & Minna & Mirja, Hankasalmi as.)

(18)

JEW Belyi Veter Zlat (Riabcuk Olga, Vilnius)

JEW Veter Tavrii Karmen (Aksenova O, Vladivostok)

EW BOB Veter Tavrii Baron (Aksenova O, Vladivostok)

EW Belosnezhka Savitas (Jodeikiene R, Galgiai)

(11)

JEW Vengerskaya Zhemchuzhina Giddi (Mamedova A., Moscow)

JEW Balihazi Csipke (Laitinen Katri, Syvanniemi)

EW BOB Halfhegtares Winnie The Pooh (Laitinen Katri, Syvanniemi)

EW Vesta Kerelin (Alexey Vlasov, Moscow)

(11)

JEW BOB Aamuruskon Omar Cold (Lundgren Janita, Sajaniemi)

EW Nobilitas Cinkos (Holsti Tarja, Joutseno)

EW Bogyongy Van De Windschoof (Koogje Marjory C/o Eijsbergen, Mariefrid)

(18)

JEW Nyirsegfia Serif (Hiltunen Tuija, Kitee)

JEW Nyirsegfia Suba (Hohtela R & Zsiros C, Hameenlinna)

EW BOB Nyirsagfia Rosszcsont (Ahtola Virva, Lempaala)

EW Nyirsegfia Nuodi (Sarna Hanna & Pitkavirta Jarkko, Valkeakoski)

(13)

JEW Snowy Coats Destroy Ice (Makkonen Titta, Simpele)

JEW Snowy Coats Diva Of North (Makkonen Titta & Booth Sonja, Simpele)

EW BOB Morus Ekland (Ekiert Jolanta, Pila)

EW Aamuruskon Kaprysic (Kosonen Petra, Karhe)

(114)

JEW Atout Coeurde Chester (Mylka & Buffurne & Bernardi, Morieres Les Avignon)

JEW Memorylane Kixx Your Act (Vilimaite Evelina, Vilnius)

EW Valet De Coeur De Chester (Copy-Bernardi-Chaintron, Chaponost)

EW BOB Firstprizebears Brodway (Visitacion Echeverna Saib, Madrid)

(23)

JEW Cedr Moscic (Tuohilampi Taija & Tenhunen Tatu & Drake Christina, Lepsama)

JEW Oligarcmia Kontekst (Grzegorz Robak, Iwanowice)

EW BOB Mazur z Gangu Dlugich (Dominiak Anna, Krakow)

EW Flinkbein Swietny (Tuohilampi Taija & Perttula Minna, Lepsama)

, (20)

JEW Nyirsegfia Apacs (Rantanen Lea, Talviainen)

JEW Narukeran Coco-Kaneli (Valo Heidi, Helsinki)

EW Vajani Igeret (Sirko Eva, Baja)

EW BOB Akerby Aura Popularis (Engman Siv, Strangnas)

(52)

JEW Napos Gabor (Metsavainio Eila, Maula)

JEW BOB Szurkebarat Csalogany (Lovison Alda Petraccia, Padova)

EW Karvakorvan Timotei (Sarve Kaarina, Helsinki)

EW Kaffogo Lulu (Lahdesmaki Kaisa & Mattila Helena, Palojoki)

(51)

JEW Fest Kiefer Demon (Sillam Aie, Tallinn)

JEW Ljustikhof Lacosta (Olonen Natalie, Karstu)

EW BOB Bar-Waxan Ariginal (Wegelius Eija & Hovi Vesa, Layliainen)

EW Svarzekoks Carine (Kanerva Outi, Riihimaki)

(45)

JEW Don Juan V. D. Brederwiede (Smeenge-Konings M. J., Nieuw Balinge)

JEW Dazzel Eefje Jody V. D. Brederwiede (Suos J. A. J., Wanneperveen)

EW BOB Bronco Ochun V D Rietveldsche Vaart (Smeenge-Konings M. J., Nieuw Balinge)

EW Seita V.h. Rollecaterdeel (Lehdista Paula, Otalampi)

(32)

JEW Atilla Du Clos Du La Prere (Ferraris Ostanza Maria & Liderkerke, Leefdaal)

EW BOB Stablehills Sir Galahad (Uussaari Tutta, Rauma)

EW Pom-Pom Girl du Domaine dElsinore (Hyvarinen Eeva, Suonenjoki)

(68)

JEW Bridemoors Black Nightwish (Kalvia Siw & Axi Marita, Sipoo)

JEW Sunsweet Biggest Dream (Axi Marita, Porvoo)

EW BOB Grandgables A Showy Fellow (Axi Marita, Porvoo)

EW St Kildas Norwegian Pride (Nyman Marguerite, Aja)

(12)

JEW Kalliovaaran Meika Princova (Piskunen Ritva & Aarnikoivu Raija, Jarvela)

EW BOB Champion Biely Lev (Pajari Riitta & Tuomo, Kajaani)

EW Borderlove White Delight (Martikainen Johanna & Pajari Riitta &Tuomo, Iisalmi)

(37)

JEW Chudni Medvezhonok Dasting Hofman (K Grigoryan, Moscow)

JEW Ragtales One Of A Kind (Eriksson Asa, Kolsva)

EW BOB Furry Drifters If Only Unique (Lindahl Merja & Erno, Espoo)

EW Blockheads Tiny Diamond (Arn Marika & Jan, Piispanristi)

(106)

JEW Newcards Midnightspecial (Tamminen Minna, Nousiainen)

JEW Yardican Yust Yours (Karell Arja & Emmi, Kirkkonummi)

EW Newcards Jackpot (Kuusela Sanna, Hankasalmi)

EW BOB Geestlands Kitimat (Tuomi Taru, Mynamaki)

(70)

JEW Annlines My Ways Chance (Sutela Anne & Kosunen Maija, Kaipola)

JEW Anianol Galadriel (Ahlbom Else & Jarvela Harri, Heinola)

EW Annlines Great Chance (Sutela Anne & Kosunen Maija, Kaipola)

EW BOB Siggens Uptown Girl (Wilberg Rita & Julie, Sarumsand)

2- FCI.

(19)

JEW Treuliebs Amos (Hokkanen Seija & Ylatalo Sirpa, Koria)

JEW Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga)

EW BOB Yarrows Jungle Jim (Runsten Nenne, Edsbro)

EW Davydovin Kc Black Cindy (Hokkanen Seija & Ylatalo Sirpa, Koria)

(22)

JEW Alpenhirts Uwe (Vaananen Minna, Masala)

JEW Eijatuun Opera Bruno (Pelkonen-Leino Eija, Pirkkala)

EW BOB Alpenhirts Zorro (JoenperA Ann-Maarit, Talma)

EW Alpenhirts Zarina (Erajaa Vuokko, Parainen)

(23)

JEW King-Baronens Points To Mika (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen)

EW BOB King-Baronens Indiana Jones (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen)

EW Beelas Bambi (Varha Antti, Pihtipudas)

Bernese Mountain Dog (68)

JEW Dacosen Alessandro (Ylipiessa Kirsi, Kiviranta)

JEW Fonacots Happy Halliwell (Nurmi Outi & Suvi, Kormu)

EW BOB Riccarron Frog Prince (Varila Tuija & Keski-Kuru Matti, Kokkola)

EW Riccarron Gold Fever (Kultavuori Kirsi, Nurmo)

(75)

JEW Leedalein Kavalier (Heikkonen Laila, Hamina)

JEW Dore To Say No Val Napmaveys (Stahanova M & Leonfjeva L, Riga)

EW BOB Oliver-Jones Von Bispus (Bispo Pedro, Madorna Parede)

EW Nape No Madaram (Stahanova M, Riga)

(56)

JEW Anubis Dela Angelique De Mon Amour (Kis Jozsef, Kecskemet)

JEW Tanakajd Szepe Deja (Dragovics Arpad, Szombathely)

EW BOB Dillen Van De Paterhoek (De Croo Bart, West-Uleteren)

EW Tanakajd Szepe Cleopatra (Dragovics Arpad, Szombathely)

(71)

JEW Bullbumpkins A-Touch-Of-Nietzsche (Durrani Imran & Sarensen Mette, Sora)

JEW Dynamic Force Rise n Shine (Huls Marcel, Kerkrade)

EW Bruce Of The Woodbull Farm (Loeckx Franky, Waarloos)

EW BOB Green Dragon Galadriel (Guidotti Maurizio, Pieve Anievole-Pt)

(63)

BOB Gladio (Balzarini Gabriella, Bottanuga)

JEW Ekskljuziv-N Chocolate (Belyh, Moscow)

JEW Gzeiy Lyalya Iz Sozvezdija Adomasa (Chernysheva N, Moscow)

(125)

JEW Djotto Iz Zoosfery (Zenikova N., Moscow)

JEW BOB Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Goncharova Inna, Kiyv)

EW Leib Solond Dark Devil (V.Labetskiy, St. Petersburg)

EW Irria Del Mediano (Eneken Orav, )

(74)

JEW Waino De Los Quilmes (Streltsova, )

JEW Mendieta De Cavdillo (Kivimaki Riikka & Straszerova Petra & Martin, Turku)

EW Urbano des Gauchos des Louvaux (Galicier Christian & Barateau Nathalie, Neaufles saint mar)

EW BOB Karolla Del Cavdillo (Kivimaki Riikka & Straszerova Petra & Martin, Turku)

(66)

JEW Black Hope Brando (Jarvinen Tarja, Helsinki)

JEW Mowens Hold Me (Vaananen Bettina & Reimari Tanja & Harri, Lahti)

EW Lav Eipril Antverpen (Sagis Siret & Kuprianova Olga, Tartu)

EW BOB Pinebulls All My Life (Kosonen Aki & Marjaana, Loimaa)

(14)

JEW Motley House Enrikki (Kamenskaya M, Moscow)

EW BOB Sansao (Estebanez Alonso Cesar, San Roque De Riomiera)

EW MOTLEY HOUSE FABERGE (I Egorova, Moscow)

(20)

JEW Gitano De Bohex (Gavrosh M V, Conetsk)

EW Don Liberador (Gavrosh M V, Donetsk)

EW BOB Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyvaskyla)

(47)

JEW Hayaklause Fidato (Kuutti-Pelkonen Leila & Pelkonen Petri, Lahti)

JEW BOB Hayaklause Fabella (Nieminen Raila, Herrala)

EW Kieferhofs Showy Axim (Orava Anne & Ilpo, Piikkia)

EW Hayaklause Do Do (Nieminen Raila, Herrala)

(17)

JEW Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas A, Moscow)

JEW Aska Gran Vencedor Des Joyeuses Gam (Klishas A, Moscow)

EW BOB Aldo Vor Kohlereschlucht (Balog Jan, Kralova Pri Senci)

EW TaikatArmAn Venus-Vilnius (Tarma Outi, Siivikkala)

(71)

JEW Russkiy Risk Atas (Yagodkina T., M.O. Lubereckiy Reg.)

JEW Amazonka Iz Otchego Doma (Chekova Elena, St. Petersburg)

EW Zhen Shen (Markov V.M., Aleksandrov)

EW BOB Fortuna Iz Otchego Doma (Chekova Elena, St. Petersburg)

(57)

JEW Luka (Sjatkovskaja Olga, Tallinn) JEW Russkiy Risk Yumsha (Yagodkina T. A., Moscow)

EW BOB Zor Tash (Martemjanova Irina, Hamina) EW Inessa (Sitnikov S., Nizhegor. Obl.)

(83)

JEW Kimo Vom Camp Achensee (Istermaa Merja-Liisa, Keminmaa)

JEW Slavjanka Charovnitsa (Selezneva Elena, Korolev MO)

EW BOB Tim Spirit Krepkiy Oreshek (Kysh M. V., St. Petersburg)

EW Slavjanka Divnaya (Selezneva Elena, Korolev MO)

(64)

JEW Pepalfais Pied-Piper (Nyden Gunilla, Hallingsja)

JEW Pepalfas New Noble (Wardach Marek, Barczewo)

EW Fixus Toyboy (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna)

EW BOB Fixus Vice Versa (Niemi Kia & Aspman Anneli, BorlAnge)

(82)

JEW Blythewood Kindly Chap (Lukasevich Irina, St. Petersburg)

JEW Fixus Three Wishes (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna)

EW Scedir Gary Grant (Alftan A., Espoo)

EW BOB Blythewood Swedish Opera (Young Paola & Fredholm Ann-Charlotte, Pixbo)

(94)

JEW Trixer Imperio (Eskills Jan, Parainen)

JEW Cappaswaan Ah Meybelin (Hamala Anja, Kiiminki)

EW BOB Motowns Keep On Running (Swanstram Ingegerd, Bleket)

EW Ger Hip Titl Shain (Zabruskova E, St. Petersburg)

(33)

JEW Bamburs Ivory King Of The Hill (Pantynen Mirja & Lehto Jari, Valkkinen)

JEW Pepalfas Crystal Snow Magic (Nyden Gunilla, Hallingsja)

EW Stars Of White Night Versace (Bovkun N, St. Petersburg)

EW BOB Mervars Heavensent At Gambler (Toozylowska Krystyna, Olsztyn)

(62)

JEW Maxigor Migliore (Reinikainen Saila, Suolahti)

JEW Leijonahovin Comance Girl (Reuna Isadora, Muurla)

EW BOB Lancelot Vom Matthiasberg (Thurza Bala?zs, Budapest)

EW Leijonamielen Savon Susanna (Lankinen Susanna & Heiskanen Jukka, Haarajoki)

(29)

JEW Wakondas Night Thunder (Blinov Stanislav, Kotka)

JEW Nina Hanibal Cerber (Sidorova T, Moscow)

EW Hotsand Walker Minotaurus (Teerisaari Sari & Paavilainen Nanne, Myrskyla)

EW BOB Harting Zanubia at Fearnought (Plotnikova Elena, Riga)

(105)

JEW Ivanushka International IzChigasovo (Morosov, Moscow)

JEW Labrash Dama Serdtsa Zolotogo Grada (Gres I, St Petersburg)

EW BOB Malahovskiy Razgulay (Afanasiev V, Moscow)

EW Malahovskaya Krasota Po-Russki (Mersiyanova, )

(20)

JEW Ispolin Zorbo (Kylliainen Aila, Aetsa)

JEW Ispolin Zanetti (N. L. Vilenskaya, St. Petersburg)

EW BOB Maradona (Galifuoco Ciro & C/o & Gustavsen Trine, Tranby)

EW Minerva De Azzurra (Hagg Katriina, Lahti)

(53)

JEW Wave Seekers Lead The Way (Juntunen Pia, Hameenkoski)

JEW Wave Seekers Look Here Mr (Lius Outi & Henriksson Helena, Haarajoki)

EW Skippers Emperior King Of Hellulan (Siklosi Bela, Pecs)

EW BOB Skippers King Of Helluland (Siklosi Bela, Pecs)

(32)

JEW Ceriinan Ivar (Nikkonen Anja & Asikainen Marika, Tuusula)

JEW Ceriinan Kastanja (Makinen Marjo & Merja & Vilamo-Salmi L & Nikkonen, Tuusula)

EW Aron Arming Harmony Star (Vitikainen Auli & Juuso, Hiirola)

EW BOB Ceriinan Tanita (Nikkonen Anja & Vilamo-Salmi Laura, Tuusula)

(112)

JEW Lemmenmaen Jumbo (Holmroos Juha, Ryttyla)

JEW Just Ask Kate (Oshea Gerard, Stallarholmen)

EW BOB Rus Rph Nekar Vindzor (Kazakova Tatyana, Moscow)

EW Hanbar Wilma (Oshea Gerard, Stallarholmen)

(64)

JEW Chernyi-Chizh August Dlya Etual Nua (Yushin Oleg, Moscow)

JEW O`Evrika Uganda (Tatyana Chernousova, Moscow)

EW BOB Secret Lines Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja)

EW Brenda Bronzovaya Boginya (Nikishina N, Orel)

(28)

JEW Jettyspoofs Mixed Master (Tiilikainen Outi, Jarvenpaa)

EW BOB Cherni Strazhnik Up-To-Date (Lehmann Rolf, Malchow)

EW Tacillan Nadia Nerina (Katila Anu & KuusijArvi Juha & Kauppila Annu, Jukaja)

(52)

JEW Invidia Dios Attimo Verita (Demenko E, Novgorod)

JEW Ankor Kurazh Evgenika (Pryazhevskaya A & Korsak V, St Petersburg)

EW Metallic Veniamin (Bashkin O, St Petersburg)

EW BOB Metallic Avanta Aurora (Lehtola Mirja & Matti, Kajaani)

(92)

JEW Staffiti Alula Rastaban (Ainsoo Tiina, Tartu)

JEW Gently Born Mona Lisa (Vlasova Anna, Krasnogorsk)

EW BOB Gentli Born Never Give Up (Vlasova Anna, Krasnogorsk)

EW Gently Born Gwendoline (Vlasova Anna, Krasnogorsk)

(10)

JEW Diudis Corona (Makinen Merja, Sammaljoki)

EW BOB Gloris Back-Breaker (Chepkasova T, Ryazan)

EW Gloris Blizzard (Seliverstova O, Tomilino)

, Fawn & Brindle (31)

JEW Lulubelles Dash Of Gold (Sulantaus Riikka, Kirjala)

EW BOB Cmon A Hot Choice (Valonen Katariina & Sayama Hitoshi, Jokela)

EW Edendanes Audrey Hepburn (Raitio Ulla, Espoo)

, Black & Harlequin (41)

JEW Zsiegmondy Liberta (Valtonen Kristiina, Tammisaari)

JEW Ozaenas Liquid Gold (Forssten Sari & Klint Niko, Forssa)

EW BOB Sorbus Intermedia Dollar (Ratnik-Soosaar Kristel & Soosaar Meelis & Pihelgas, Saue)

EW Bonel Sasha (Saukola Miia, Kiikka)

, Blue (28)

JEW Bonel Victoria (Forsman Marjo, Muurame)

EW BOB Owlwatch Fly Me To The Moon (Vijver L, Degstgeest)

EW Saradanes Domina Of Mind (Kaivarainen Marika, Kaartila)

(26)

JEW Chenporewa Ca-Ba Caesar (Valdma Aivar & Valdma Maris, Tallinn)

JEW CHENPOREWA CA-BA CHELSEA (Toomingas Alar, Tallinn)

EW Prince v Altnaharra (Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu)

EW BOB Yan-Mas Vianne (Anttonen Tarja, Mertie)

3- FCI.

(67)

JEW Sterling Nan Flibustier (Kurenbina, St Petersburg)

JEW Streling Nan Favoritka (Fokina I, St Petersburg)

EW BOB Rus Kornels Kavaler Comme Il Faut (Kovaleva I & Nikuliny E & S, Moscow)

EW Tatinesos Galactica (Garcia Cabeza Rafael, Polanco (cantabria))

(19)

BOB Bakaroro End Itubori Odin (Saenko S, Moscow)

JEW Lievores Editron Icaro (Dotsnik Irina & Anatoly, )

JEW Severnaya Zhemchuzhina Chudesnaya C (Viktorova O & Dementieva E, St. Petersburg)

EW Spike And Span Tipit Z Hanky (Van Slijpe Max, NT Bemelen, Holland)

EW Bakaroro End Itubori Nertus (Komissarova E., Moscow)

(26)

JEW Truozzys Rock Me (Moilanen Anne & Riutta-Salo Anna & Rasinkangas A, Sarkisalo)

JEW Bluepeppers Jumper (Tuomisto Tarja & Valimaki Pertti, Niinisalo)

EW Jaskarin Bravo (Reiman-Wallden Saija & Wallden Markus, Gnesta)

EW BOB Millvalley Styled In RedForSillhill (Ahola Marjo & Wallden Markus, Gnesta)

(35)

JEW Blju Be Judzhens Key of My heart (Caroe Louise, )

EW BOB Blju Be Judzhens Je Petit Soleil (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa)

EW Almasys Joluptuous Chocolate (Villot Laetitia, Saint Cannat)

(58)

JEW Grindstones Sea Surge (Rasanen Minna, Helsinki)

JEW Rockamore Limelight (Axelsson Ulla & Sune, Alunda)

EW Foxforest Prince Charming (Kivimaki-Majanen Marjatta, Espoo)

EW BOB Heathberrys Smart Move (Pietilainen Hanna & Elina & Pajunen Mari, Vantaa)

(48)

JEW Garstang Ziggy Stardust (Vanhatalo Elina & Uskali-Leskinen Leena, Pori)

JEW Ari Comer From North Bull Position (Cederstrand Tina, Tullinge)

EW BOB Conquerer Bull And Dog Harald (Szabo Andrea, Toalmas)

EW Bullcapes Olga Brigitte Bardot (Kilpi Anniina, Turenki)

(46)

JEW Sanderfield Pure Talent (Heikkinen Anne, Jyvaskyla)

JEW Hjohoos Hjour Unbelievable (Theodorsson E, Hjo)

EW BOB Tribuns Lucky Lips (Saderwall Ewa, Falkenberg)

EW Hjohoos Hjour Loving Knock Hjo Out (Theodorsson Elisabeth, Hjo)

(19)

JEW Galbaras Little Words (Lafqvist Marjut & Tarja, Alvettula)

JEW Winterways Mayflower Third (Talvitie Emma & c/o Talvitie Nunnu, Klaukkala)

EW BOB Strike Don Jose Enchanted (Lafqvist Tarja & Wikman Leif, Alvettula)

EW Toftir Beter Than Hope (Salmi Anja, Kajaani)

(37)

JEW BOB MerryMac Show Stopper (Gertrud & Thomas Hagstram, Kalmar)

JEW Merrymac Rare Perfection (Zalucka Anna, Rigas raj. Kekavas pag.)

EW MerryMac Living Legend (Hagstram Gertrud & Thomas, Kalmar)

EW Merrymac Lacking Nothing (Lundahl Ken, Baystad)

(84)

JEW Dirtdiggers Love Me Tender (Roivas Liisa & Ollikainen Petri, Nokia)

JEW Future Of Bohemia Platina (Keskitalo Annika & Koivisto Pirjo & Jarmo, Riihimaki)

EW BOB Brosings Australian Dot Com (Olsen-Nilssen C/o Massolo Scorza, Borgo S Martino)

EW Actractive (Maroni N C7o Massolo Scorza, Borgo S Martino)

(54)

JEW Lambiel Iz Goluboi Legendy (Beliavtseva Marina, Moscow)

JEW Geijes Adoring April (Lundsten Mia & Koho Satu, Espoo)

EW BOB Nordic Kerry Lancelot (Payunen N N & Kuzin S V, St. Petersbugr)

EW Neveskoe Domino Alena Nobis (Chekunov-Smirnova, St. Petersburg)

/ (38)

JEW Wannabe Presley (Erkkila Ritva, Kempele)

JEW Wannabe Piaf (Kiviharju Eeva, Tornio)

EW BOB Ash Grove Highwaystar (Romanini Luisa C/o Astram Agneta, Helsingborg)

EW Goldfighters Graziella (Palosaari Juha & DA?ring G & Johansson E, Klaukkala)

/ (35)

JEW Foxfield Radical Record (Vainio Leena-kaisa & Niemi Jenni & Burtsov Alek, Kotalato)

JEW Texforrier Shes All That (Loimupalo Tiina & Kaisa, Pori)

EW Texforrier Eloquence (Nyman Molli, Villahde)

EW BOB Texforrier Nut To Crack (Nyman Molli, Villahde)

(48)

JEW Anirellas Miss Undercover Vencedor (Klishas A, Moscow)

EW BOB Inglisilm All Or Nothing (Wojciechowski Marek, Poznian)

EW Inglisilm Windy Choco Queen (Loukusa-Ahola Anne, Orivesi as.)

(35)

JEW Ranpiin Quendine (Ranta Tapio C(o Sinisalo Terhi, Kalanti as)

EW Rivale Figaro (Karvonen Anneli, Turku)

EW BOB Nanstop Pyttsan (Hellsten Hanna, Voiluoto)

(46)

JEW Miselin Maxfactor (Janatuinen Anne & Salminen Niko, Oulu)

JEW Danscans Mary (Nordstram Lene, Holmsja)

EW BOB Ninacan Arripurri (Kylkilahti Riitta, Tampere)

EW Miselin Matty Move In (Valjakka Jaana, Mikkeli)

(17)

JEW Sojus How High The Moon ()

JEW Six-Pack Snooping Around (Ruotsalainen Jaana, Espoo)

EW BOB Majomas Huntsman (Hazebrouca Sylvie, Guemps)

EW Six-Pack Sailing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila)

(63)

JEW Filisite Brash Quicksilver (Baranauskiene R, Vilnius)

JEW BOB Regina Di Cuori Della Quattrocento (Wysocki Radek, Konin)

EW Scottish Tauer Exclusive (Leonova N, Moscow)

EW Hoclines Galadriel Lady Of The Woo (Tummeleht Lea, Tartu)

(33)

JEW Olivia Spirit of American Idol (Granlund Hanna & Dahlbom Thea & Rolf, Ojakkala)

JEW Olivia Spirit Of Sierras (c/o Aalto Meri & Prytz-Ohm Ingrid, Virkkala)

EW BOB Finnsky Blackprint (Kitti Carina, Helsinki)

EW Gold Monarh Makkaby (Sandler Marina & Rychinkova Elizaveta, Saint-Petersburg)

(51)

JEW Day Night Berserker (Kalima-jokinen Laura, Vantaa)

JEW Magicpowers Magic Touch (Hirvonen Taina, Vantaa)

EW BOB Goosehill Great News (Lahtinen Anu & Selen Stina, Orimattila)

EW Soft Colors Atomkraft (Folkesson Eva, Marsta)

(65)

JEW Happy White Movie-Hero (Palne Sallai Gabriella, Budapest)

JEW Whos Queens Head (Lehtonen Vesa & Ruuskanen Arja, Savonlinna)

EW BOB Leonhards Supertramp (Bauer Jarg & Palosaari & Lehtonen, Klaukkala)

EW Starring Ice Mint (Manninen Katja & Taika & Aava, Oulunsalo)

(63)

JEW BOB Mil Mear Geragold So Magical (Paivinen Katja / Bergbom Karin, Helsinki)

JEW Hellevillan Ansa (Weckman Satu-Maria, Loppi)

EW Keridown Gael Force (Uneholt Christina & Thomas, Kristinehamn)

EW Leith Bhrogan Ainnir (Nyyssanen Aki & Marjut, Varkaus)

(22)

JEW Siverskiy Graf (Vasilyeva N., Moscow)

JEW Vicway Valkyria (Makela Sari, Vantaa)

EW BOB High Voltages Red Indian (Kelloniemi Heini & Katja, Vantaa)

EW Vicway Firefly (Makela Sari, Vantaa)

(89)

JEW V. I. P. Padawis (Radvanszky K & Vessza T. & Dawin B., Budapest)

JEW Glamour Couture Besame Mucho (Anischenko N, Moscow)

EW BOB Qoccles Oliverlightsome (Pollini Nicoletta, Massalombarda)

EW Kiss Me Kate Of Padawis (Dawin, Paderborn)

4- FCI.

/ (18)

JEW Freckle-Face The Magic Touch (Hofmeister Wenche-Lise, Tromso)

EW Minime Del Gotha (Bauchai G & Vincenzi, Trana To)

EW BOB No Brain No Headaches Del Gotha (Bauchal G./ Vincenzi R., Trana To)

/ (41)

JEW Ellis Lis Ekberg Lekser-Firks (Kostygova I, Pushkino)

JEW Itsy Bitsy Kalokagathia Fai (Blazejewski Wojciech, Skien)

EW BOB Berghemdax Lothar (Gaetano Turrini, Arco)

EW Marjuana Del Gotha (Vincenzi & Bauchal, Trana)

/ (66)

JEW Bellomis Yiippie Radskagg (Segersten Susanne, Fjardhundra)

JEW Lamark Quinna (Lampero Pirjo, Suodenneimi)

EW Revestrekens Frikk (Aspevik Rita D. & Atle, Dokka)

EW BOB Fibi Della Val Vezzeno (Buday Napsugar & Palladini Antonio & Barbara, Gadallo)

/ (34)

JEW Eurys Zolotoe Sechenie Iz Mishkinog (Chalova J U, Moscow)

JEW Lisego Nosa Da ya Takaya (Dobrovolskaja O., St Petersburg)

EW BOB Tsertus Velikiy Kniaz (Kharkovskaya S, St Petersburg)

EW Mokko Maksimum Revolutsia (Nikitin A. A., Moscow)

/ (53)

JEW Chrezvichayny Posol Iz Mishkinogo D (Tevrizova L & Chalova J U, Moscow)

JEW Lisego Nosa Zvezda Epohi (Gromov O, St Petersburg)

EW Dualis Leporello (Moilanen Markku & Zeipel Claes, JArna)

EW BOB Bauchals Magic Serengetti (Vincenzi & Bauchal, Trana)

/ (82)

JEW Kantri Parks Testarossa (Bjorkman Ulla & Riikka, Kouvola)

JEW Cyberdachs Chiquitita You And I Kno (Tibor Kis, Heluecia)

EW Unitas Mercedes (Bjorkman Ulla & Riikka, Kouvola)

EW BOB Cyberdachs Alice Wonder (Tibor Kis, Heluecia)

/ (30)

BOB Amleto Della Canterana (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana, St. Petersburg)

JEW Daks-Veg-As Elijah Wood (Spiridonova N, St. Petersburg)

JEW Fortis Xanthe (Kamu Saana & Mahkonen Tiina, Espoo)

EW Rodels Pikku Keisari (Kelkka Perttu & Heini, Helsinki) EW Bonarda (Cevasco Laura, Genova, Italia)

/ (45)

JEW BOB Gewurtztraminer Risque-Tout (Moller Jutta, Turku)

JEW Joylivia Moonlight Shadow (Tervahartiala Nina, Raisio)

EW Cheese Della Canterana (Jarvinen Marita & Petri, Jarvenpaa)

EW Caelestis Hurricane-Cora (Makela Timo, Tampere)

/ (56)

JEW Katelinan Darude (Hamalainen Taija & Anttila Rauha, Helsinki)

JEW Hounds Lady Madonna (Gadolin Marie D., Svalov)

EW BOB Arnbergets Kaspar (Hofmeister Wenche-Lise & Robert, Tromso)

EW Reinteckels Contraudedottir (Kankaanpaa Taina, Kiikka)

5- FCI.

(35)

JEW Inochi-O Kakeru Haine Wzgorze (Talaga Jolanta & Chade Marianna, Stronie Slaskie)

JEW Koisakura Go Yahata Kensha (Casais Exposito Silvia, Spain)

EW Fujimaru Go Seaside Nakagawa (Pontinen satu & Hoffren reija, Mikkeli)

EW BOB Asayake Go Shun Yuo Kensha (Exposito Casais Silvia, Urbina Alava)

(44)

JEW Skywalker Sausimayok (Chebotareva E. & Girina, Moscow)

JEW (Cala Fabrizio, Gravina di Catania (CATANIA)

EW Giving A New Royal Star De Junla Ne (Biagiotti Giuseppe, Fano Pu)

EW BOB Alexan Del Biagio (Biagiotti Giuseppe, Fano Pu)

(36)

JEW Kitsune Goldfinger (Alho Maarit, Kuusjoki)

JEW Kuroi Kao Love Of Bajer (Bajerova Sarka, Steti)

EW BOB Melodor Catch me if you can (Thoma Gabriela, Berndorf)

EW Beaufleets Bearing All (Lunden Mirko & Brohlin Cecilia, Bankeryd)

(40)

JEW Furahan Pukka Vimoto (Wasara Markus & Salomaki Paivi, Helsinki)

JEW BOB Bulldobas La Scala (Harju Arto & Taavitsainen Tiina, Hantala)

EW Sharaba Nobodys Fool (Hokkanen Vesa, Kouvola)

EW Sternhimmels Femina Floreat (Tikka Marika & Pukkila Anneli, Espoo)

(53)

JEW Zherar Filipp De Shansonie (Filippova N, Moscow)

JEW Bagira S Zolotogo Priiska (Petrova E, St. Petersburg)

EW BOB Showy Footprint Lietuvos Liutas (Tamaseviciene Loreta, Jonava)

EW Yonhaltijain Ilkikuri (Hakala Briitta & Pyokari Eija, )

(24)

JEW Bryan Of The Nordic Dream (Benati Elisa, Baricella)

JEW Laiionspitz Othina (Kukkonen Helena, Espoo)

EW BOB Blue Creeks Ilya Ildefonso (Marttila Elina, Valkeala)

EW Alexandrae (Ahola Taru, Simo)

(20)

JEW Siphras Partner Incrime (Siiskonen Mari & Marjamaki Tommi, Tahtela)

JEW Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsays)

EW BOB Farao Anubis Ikaros (Westman Maria, Alingsays)

EW Northgates Angel Innocent (Wartiainen Hanna, Helsinki)

(49)

JEW Rowleys Yuki-Chan Of Joy (Neva Sari, Seinajoki)

EW BOB Jasams Very Tasty Grandson dAkido (Anensen N Hanne, Braedstrup)

EW Bella Godivas Belinda (Laaksonen Ritva, Jamsankoski)

(Klein) Black & Brown (22)

JEW Pienenpolun Jasper (Timonen Anri &leena, Kangasala)

JEW Orion Oh Look At Me (Ruotsalainen Laura & Esa, Lammi)

EW BOB Cadinan Knight Rider (Kohtakangas Aila, Espoo)

EW Tempore On Hold (Heikkinen Jennamari, Kalvitsa)

(Klein) Other Colours (37)

BOB Orion Continental Lady (Ruotsalainen Laura & Esa, Lammi)

JEW Finn Z Temnyac Noci (Nousiainen Kirsi, Vantaa)

JEW Pienenpolun Lady Kaunotar (Lappalainen Kirsi, Lievestuore)

EW Almi Urnis Vermont (Zaitseva G, Harjumaa) EW Noblefamilys Sundance (Lahin Nina, Espoo)

(Klein) White (12)

JEW Jenkkins Arctic Queen (Loytola Maija & Elovaara Mirja, Pori)

EW BOB Thomdy Doms Fairy King (Valkeinen Soili, Helsinki)

- (10)

JEW Sushin Arra (Lehikoinen Hannele, Mertie)

EW BOB Kakarinsuo Simba (Makinen Harri, Iso-Ainio)

EW Vihra (Yakovleva T, St Petersburg)

(7)

EW BOB Balero Rivera Cortes (Gielisse Jennifer, JC Eede (ZLD))

EW Blue Crests Cholula (Malmberg Saga, Siuntio)

(2)

EW BOB Tsjiang Mais Sarin Xolotl (Gielisse Jennifer, JC Eede (ZLD))

(4)

JEW Ezola Dei Nurali El Kassis (Ovsiannikova Tatyana, Litkarino, Moscow Region)

EW Visaut Raiwl Iz Szvezdia Steeltsa (Ugarov A, Moscow)

EW BOB Yohkalli Freeman (Majdlenova Katarina, Handlovat)

(Mittel) Black & Brown (15)

JEW Blackbagheeras Eternal Flame (Jasrvensivu Pirkko, Imatra)

EW BOB Pienenpolun Manolito (Timonen Leena, Kangasala)

EW Pienenpolun Lady Tazza (Lappalainen Kirsi & Rajala Helena, Lievestuore)

(Mittel) Other Colours (25)

JEW Cadinan Ulrik (Nenonen Marika & Nousiainen Kirsi, Hyvinkaa)

JEW BOB Thomdy Doms Querido (Kangasmaa Heini, Kangasala)

EW Mintgardens Geryon (Pulliainen Annamiina, Espoo)

EW Thomdy Doms Diandra (Kangasmaa Heini, Kangasala)

(8)

JEW Wanhan Wuoren Tamarillo (Karjalainen Anu, Helsinki)

JEW BOB Amazona Drenzo Y Beatriz (Zsolt Rozsa, Szeged)

EW Wanhan Wuoren Naamionruhtinas (Vepsalainen Helena & Laakkonen P & Takkinen M, Myrskyla)

EW Wanhan Wuoren Auringon Sydan (Granlund Heidi & Laakkonen Paivi, Helsinki)

(22)

JEW Wanhan Wuoren Lumottu Maailma (Laakkonen Paivi, Myrskyla)

JEW Wanhan Wuoren Kalevala Koru (Joutsela Sanna & Laakkonen Paivi, Nuutajarvi)

EW BOB Wanhan Wuoren Zero-G-milkyway (Ossten Van Wendy & Patrik, La Demensvaart)

EW Wanhan Wuoren Auringon Nousu (Laakkonen Paivi & Volkas A, Myrskyla)

(59)

JEW Djurtorps Sir Commando (Nilsson Fredrik & Mikael, Sjobo)

JEW Powerpom Piston Value (Gubanova L, )

EW BOB Linnanhaltijan Kari (Jergens Linda & Haltia Elma, Parnu)

EW Djurtorps Irish Coffe (Nilsson Fredrik & Mikael, Sjobo)

(39)

JEW BOB Sam-Ways From Josie-Teryky Le Lotha (Remesaho Kaija & Pekka, Toholampi)

JEW Belyi Volk Zizi Zlata Mriya (Egorova T. A., St Petersburg)

EW Luca Joen Chatanga (Jaskiewics Anna, Warsaw)

EW First Lady Del Baffin (Saccami Giuseppe, Bagnolo In Piano)

(38)

JEW Takechiyo-Go Enshu Hiroseso (Exposito Silvia, Urbina Alava)

JEW Kudara Del Biagio (Biagiotti G, Fano Pu)

EW BOB Sayuki Del Biagio (Grassi Elettra, Castel san pietro terme)

EW Natural Hanabi (Pohjanvaara Katri & Laakso Raija & Kantell Tomi, Lapinjarvi)

(68)

JEW Wolfmark Double-O-Seven (Lyngmark Mats, Luleay)

JEW Scoionkawakanandbrownkawk (Marchetti Nicola Biancamaria, Langosco (PV))

EW Chiricote De Ciukci (Guardiola-Ciukci Joaquin, Palma De Mallorca)

EW BOB Arktogea Alpina (Zmuda Zaneta, Pomiechowek)

(22)

JEW Alddagas (Auvinen Kirsi & Pentti, Vastinniemi)

JEW BOB Fidelis Povla Polaris (Pulkkinen Pertti & Rantanen Katja, Nuijamaa)

EW Lumiturpa Api (Takanen Matti & Takalo Riitta & Talvitie N, Karjaa)

EW Peikkovuoren Bohjatuuli (Miettinen Taina & Friman Ari, Palokka)

(17)

BOB Katajahaan Riikka (Silomaki Paivi & Arvo, Parkano)

JEW Loukkaharjun Neiti (Silomaki Arvo & Paivi, Parkano)

EW Buddy (Nurmi Jari, Joensuu)

EW Katajahaan Stara (Silomaki Paivi & Arvo, Parkano)

(11)

BOB Khanbulls Ko Yao (Silander Saara & Kananen Jarkko, Tyrnava)

JEW Bagkok Of Friend Kennel (Soboleva I, Moscow)

EW Jai Dee Julius Brown (Veteli Anna, Lahti)

EW BOB Khanbulls Ko Yao (Silander Saara & Kananen Jarkko, Tyrnava)

6- FCI.

(30)

JEW Nothing Compares toYouDosSeteMoinh (Flores Marta & Tiago, Ferreira Do Zezere)

JEW Basstricks Care Me (Lehti Tuija & Valkama Teija, Turku)

EW BOB Dom Pedro IV el Rey (Marelli Fulvio, Milano)

EW Hopeless Just Sexy Sadie (Turkia Taija, Lohja as)

(32)

JEW Daragoj Mercury (Hyvari Sonja & Lannes Tero, Jokela)

JEW Daragoj Laboheme (Ikonen Sirkka-liisa, Tuusula)

EW Clarion Cameo Magic Man (Alhava Marjukka & Resko Eeva, Kangasala)

EW BOB Daragoj Heaven Can Wait (Resko Eeva, Orimattila)

(75)

JEW Spotniks Chocolate Chip (Marttinen Eine & c/o Hoie Helle & c/o Muurmaki Sa, Palokka)

JEW Holmankarin Josephine (Ripatti Eeva-Maija, Nummela)

EW BOB Kamilkan Vainamoinen (Niemenpera Jonna & Taru, Kirkkonummi)

EW Spotniks Very Vivid Paper Moon (Hoie Helle & Foss Arne, Larkollen)

(7)

JEW Track-Action Harrikka (Lehto Anne, Kyro)

JEW Track-Action Highvoltage (Lehto Riikka, Mutala)

EW Track-Action Curre (Lehto Anne & Nivalinna Petri, Kyro)

EW BOB Track-Action Certtu (Lehto Annekristiina & Raitanen Rauno, Kyro)

(11)

EW BOB Bassbarr Hermitage (Huikeshoven G, Ls Ooskvoorne)

EW Triomphe V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (Huikeshoven Gwen, Oostvoorne)

(31)

JEW Soletrader Willy Wonka (Repo Jaana & Markio Marina & Hemia Elli, Nummnekyla)

JEW Lenholl Varatrix (Kombarovy O & Ya, Yurga)

EW BOB Amonvhars Ultimate Snow Prince (Markio Marina & Hemia Elli & Repo Jaana, Espoo)

EW Lenholl Victory (Rachinskie V & S, St. Petersburg)

(74)

JEW Tarujen Penzi (Stromberg Anne & Keinanen Marko, Helsinki)

JEW Naitingeila Moka Farastero Sinbest (Kusnere I., Jaunsvirlaukas)

EW Tina Trading Biser (Kifa Irina, Moscow)

EW BOB Rex Ventors Helinn (Thoran Veronica, Skarpnack)

Finnish Hound (27)

JEW Kahvanahon Herkules (Poytakangas Hanna & Kuivas Marja, Oulu)

JEW Kellolan Iipi (Nevalainen Oiva, Nurmes)

EW BOB Ranniston Reetu (Hakkarainen Kauko & Urpilainen Jari, Kivijarvi)

EW Kullanmutkan Kulta (Viinamaki Sakari, Itakyla)

(19)

JEW Saunatyton Charivari (Putkuri Riikka-Lea & Narvanen Petri, Helsinki)

JEW Outolumon Divina Commedia (Tamminen Riitta, Hietamaki)

EW BOB Saunatyton Bomba (Rokala Minna & Kai, Ilola)

EW Saunatyton Belinda (Topcu Azra, Piikkio)

7- FCI.

(22)

JEW Amor Derivato Dei Sanchi (Tikka Mari & Kuusisto Teija & Walle Tom, Muijala)

EW BOB Axel Del Monte Alago (Bitte Ahrens & Salvatore Tripoli, Velletri (roma))

EW Heinaaron Gioia Di Natale (Kuusisto Teija & Norman Joanne, Urjalankyla)

() (13)

EW Pablo Du Sulon (Seppanen Aulis, Siilinjarvi)

EW BOB Vonick Del Martignone (Giovanna Righimaria, Arena Po)

(42)

EW Blue Baltics Iceartistvictor (Peuhkuir Marita & Preissl Elisabeth, Forssa)

EW BOB Blue Baltics Ice Crystal (Kavan Sanna & Sami & Peuhkuri Marita, Pitkajarvi)

(28)

JEW Showpoint Do It Again (Loija Riina, )

EW Dunbarkns Moondance (Toivola Mervi & Miettinen Tarja, Nahkela)

EW BOB Tahtan Sign O The Times (Kojzar Yvonne, Holo)

(18)

JEW Varlets Obelix (Korsu Jarkko, Virolahti)

EW BOB Alimli Europos Mitas (Garanzini Fabio, Panevezys)

EW Golden Jump Point To Nicole (Lumpov Anita, Loviisa)

(68)

JEW Karmino Made Fanfan La Tulipe (Inokaityte Rasa, Kaunas)

JEW Sign of Constancy Fata Morgana (Saar Silja, Harju Maakund)

EW Irish Melody Spring Sunrise (Valtson Tiia & Dagny, Saue)

EW BOB Saxonys Bijou (Schroder Carita, Espoo)

(7)

JEW Ceallach (Sarapuu Angela, Tallinn)

JEW Chieftain-Cheryl v.t Keijsershof (Nordberg Maria & Peltonen Paivi & Siiro Sirke, Vantaa)

EW BOB Corranroo Celtic Vision (Siiro Sirke & Peltonen Paivi, Nokia)

EW Red White Silk Brenda (Marttinen Kati, Vantaa)

(11)

EW BOB Murhianmaen Onni (Leinonen Eija & Timperi Juha, Hoikankyla)

EW Jakken Lady (Parnanen Juha & Aleksi, Hollola)

(38)

JEW Charleswood Imperial (Appelberg Maria & Soidinaho Jouni, Pojanluoma)

JEW Iloksin Verna (HeikkilA Riikka & Halmepuro Mikko, Suonenjoki)

EW BOB Tjaderjagareus Napoleon (Paananen Pirjo, Kolback)

EW Don Korleones Babe Magnet (Appelberg Maria & Soidinaho Jouni, Pojanluoma)

(25)

JEW Melodiya Vetra Briz (Tammivuori Hannele & Hohtari Raimo, Tornio)

JEW Mayflower of Skyrocket (Varga Nikoletta & Tasi Norbert, Gyongyos)

EW Canine La Zarabanda (Suominen Matti, Jamsa)

EW BOB Canine Hasta La Vista (Tammivuori Hannele, Untamala)

/ (47)

JEW Ringo Kid Fala LoveA (Mielczarek Daniel, Wroclaw)

JEW Rio Bravo Fala Lovea (Szwarc Krzysztof & Osinska Magdalena, Warsaw)

EW BOB Ashlaren Caipiroska (Knox & Walkowska, Utscie)

EW Casa De Juno Amazing Grace (Soares Joao & Rute, Lisbon)

8- FCI.

(68)

JEW Galaksi Custom Made (Kristensen Mette Maj & Michael, Losning)

JEW Admirals Show Star In The Night (Idresova M, Murmansk)

EW Cacis Comet (Astman Carina, Borlange)

EW BOB Cacis Cute Carmen At Lds (Astman Carina, Borlange)

(16)

JEW Arnac Bay Wantuck (Tvedten Margunn, Ytre Enebakk)

JEW Cheslabben Dirty Blonde (Jorgensen Birgitte & Jakobsen Kurt, Hedehusene)

EW Chestnut Hills Jolly Roger (Sulkava Carita, Ahtari)

EW BOB Batzis Grace Omalley (Sulkava Carita & Virtanen Inka, Ahtari)

(8)

JEW Andchelle Lord Morgan (Lampero Pirjo & Markku & Meredith, Suodenniemi)

JEW Cherwoods Snowqueen (Lindstrom Ann-Charlotte & Ronnermark Lindstrom Chr, Norrtalje)

EW BOB Spice Twice Athos (Pimia Mari, Vaaksy)

EW Mahsais DS Spyce Her Up (Lindstrom Ann-Charlotte, Norrtolje)

(89)

JEW Manacas Beat About the Bush (Widenor Yvette, Skondal-Stockholm)

JEW Manacas Bag of Beans (Forsander Monica, Vasterljung)

EW BOB Northworth Mad Situation (Panayi Anna & Photis, Nicosia)

EW Northworth Occult Taste (Kauhanen Nina, Sauvo)

(49)

JEW Walnut Wolks Wagen (Pohjola Susanna, Janakkala)

JEW Livingdales Anne Frank (Kylaniemi Marianne & Akerman Riikka, Uurainen)

EW Rindis Pablo Picasso (Arao Kirsti & Heiskari Jaana, Muhos)

EW BOB Rowntree White hedge (Larsson Ulla, Furuvik)

(51)

JEW Zorrazo Juan Grande (Leino Anna-Kaisa & Erkko Jade, Helsinki)

JEW Zorrazo Jabarrella (Leino Anna-Kaisa & Erkko Jade, Helsinki)

EW BOB Zorrazo Ufano (Kurki Heidi, Klaukkala)

EW Aljaima De Almudeyne (Leino Anna-Kaisa & Erkko Jade, Helsinki)

(16)

JEW Winterbourne Golden Celebration (Siran Satu-Susanna, Helsinki)

EW BOB Sherlock des Haies de la Conchae (Taza Gaale, Ploubalay)

EW Fieldstar Azalea (Mertimo Mirja & Tommi, Kangasala)

(18)

JEW Casanova Of Big Spaniel (Tirkkonen Johanna & Toni, )

JEW Catanka Freestyler (Linnavuori Seidi, Siuntio)

EW BOB Catanka Humpty Dumpty (Nummisalo Rilla, Salainen)

EW Catanka Besserwisser (Joivio Arja, Helsinki)

(23)

JEW Anatnaq Benwick (Mantyniemi Satu & Kosonen Aapo, Pernio)

EW BOB Caballus Oscar (Lammi Sari, Tampere)

EW Lilholms Batzi Bellona (Lilholm Kirsten, Virum)

(24)

BOB Bellisima (Rajala-Huusko Tiina, Jormua)

JEW Estaikas Cyrus (Toivonen Kirsi, Marynummi)

JEW Estaikas Calliope (Aakko Monica & Lonka Anna, Oulu)

EW Cavalriinas Maxi Massimo (Hell Tuija & Lindholm Petri, Valkeakoski)

EW Estaikas Nana Nasmijn (Tiainen Suvi-Tuulia & Tuomas, Hattula)

(143)

JEW Ambergold GK Keep Cool (Sokolov V, St. Petersburg)

JEW Dunehills Miss Gigi at Terra Antyd (Siimon Mairi, Viljandi)

EW Sequins Shamrock (Knippenborg C.Th.J.M., Rt Marienvelde)

EW BOB Terra Antyda Sani Alabama (Siimon Mairi, Viljandi)

(189)

JEW Adventurers Labyrinth (Nyman Hanna & Railamaa Jaana, Karuna)

JEW Rolly Sweet Kiss (Novak Yulia, Moscow)

EW BOB Helios De Diana Campo (Diana Consulting S. L., Madrid)

EW Tawastways Sunshine (Hollander Milja, Korpilahti)

(45)

JEW Ettore Della Metaurense (Ciacci Lorenzo, Calcinelli)

JEW Foogel Perla Brava (Lansio Terhi, Tampere)

EW BOB Arno Delle Farnie (Venieri Emanuele, Montescudo (rn))

EW Donnarachele (Federici Fabio, Santagata Bolognese)

(35)

JEW Starlit Lakes Baldo (Haataja Eine, Kajaani)

JEW Tollerbay Zaskia Ala Luca (Tanttu Miia, Valiaho)

EW BOB Siphras Fire At Kitimat (Tuominen Mirja & Sundquist Britt-Marie, Turku)

EW Arcticfoxs Diana (Uusitalo Ninni, Pori)

(34)

JEW Hooligan Rio Romero (Railamaa Jaana & Heikniemi Juhani, Nousiainen)

JEW Tajmadoran Brandura (Pohjola Louise, Pyhtaa)

EW BOB Smooth da Pedra da Anixa (Santos Isabel, )

EW Tajmadoran Manuela (Ketela Marjo, Kotka)

(70)

JEW Labonica Bordeaux (Koljonen Kirsi, Mallusjoki)

JEW Cacis Helen Chadwick (Astman Carina, Borlange)

EW Celtair Rustic Rival (Sudensalmi Tiina, Lappeenranta)

EW BOB Almanza Action For Reaction (Ulin Ragnhild, Eskilstuna)

(9)

JEW Berlottan Jazz Falcon (Reinikainen Tiina & Ari, Imatra)

EW Farins Hallabaloo (Saukkonen Hannu-Pekka, Anjalankoski)

EW BOB Berlottan Jazz Fanny (Vahekoski Kari & Karvala Matti, Mynamaki)

(28)

JEW Benton Pearl At Wesper (Lakso Virpi & Petri, Raisio)

EW BOB Benton One More Duck (Pakkala Hannele & Jukka, Hyvinkaa)

EW Benton Let em Talk (Rantanen Minna, Vahto)

9- FCI.

(52)

JEW Wyomaers Trump Up Cat (Hettula Paivi & Rahunen Katja, Etelainen)

JEW BOB Leewards Be Still My Heart (Hellsten Jaana & Jarkko, Pitkajarvi)

EW Leewards Prove the Point (Keinanen Elina, Oulu)

EW Leewards Arctic Folly (Kuoppala Tarja, Kemi)

(49)

JEW Bellezzas Simply Superman (Vaisanen Sanni, Kajaani)

JEW Sanillan Girlish One (Iltanen Sanna & Ala-Voutila Jari, Rauma)

EW Have-A-Nice Lucky Luke (Zsolt Rozsa, Szeged)

EW BOB Voila Extra Special (Sallinen Igerot Ingrid, Kaarina)

(24)

JEW Luminosa Cipriano (Ranne Juhani, Irjanne)

JEW Radamantino Gabriella (Friggi Maria Luisa, Todi)

EW Ferro (Pajulahti Helena, Tampere)

EW BOB Radamantino Griselda (Friggi Maria Luisa, Todi)

(13)

JEW Nevicatas Ozzy Osbourne (Bergendahl Krista & Mikael, Parainen)

JEW Boston Rangers Fancy Faith (Sanchez Javier & Taulos Tiina, Klaukkala)

EW Barrocos Play The Game (Hurskainen Liisa, Hyvinkaa)

EW BOB Mersu Happy Henrietta (Vainikka Minttu & Sisko, Hamina)

(54)

JEW Rosebury Nickelback (Yakovleva Vladlena, Moscow)

EW BOB Chacombe Armani (Paloheimo Annukka & Schilizzi Diana, Espoo)

EW Harana Chloe (Ahola Auli, Kalltrask)

/ (39)

JEW Pahkinan Salvador Dali (Beikmanis Higars, Riga)

JEW Namkliv Princess Party (Vilkman Riitta, Hausjarvi)

EW BOB Calypso Aux Minis Peluches (Beirmanis A, Riga)

EW Misty Meadows Fireopal (Cochetti Francesco, Sacrofano)

/ (55)

JEW Nikolis Wild Game (Sandberg Hilkka & Esa, Liminka)

JEW Bramerita Golden Wishes (Poimala Mirja, Oitti)

EW BOB Crawford Force Majeure (Poikolainen-Dauber Teija, Hyvinkaa)

EW Pahkinan QuElle Ebelle (Kallinen Pahkina, Ruovesi)

(44)

JEW Eros Of The Swift Cotton (Decolvenaere-Tibbe, Gentbrugge)

JEW BOB Cotton Clouds Piece Of Gold (Peltola Jenni, Heinola kk)

EW Zodiac Of The Swift Cotton (Decolvenaere-Tibbe, Gentbrugge)

EW Camelia Of The Swift Cotton (Decolvenaere-Tibbe, Gentbrugge)

(27)

JEW Mustan Ruhtinattaren Billy Boy (Sallinen Nina, Lappeenranta)

JEW Pacey Piece Of Gold (Cario Katja, Helsinki)

EW BOB Pacey Mask Of Zorro (Cario Katja, Helsinki)

EW Pikkanan Rokki Ruusu (Makkeli Arja, Loppi)

(57)

JEW Inras Otto Noshorning (Raij Ingrid & Svensson Therese, Surahammar)

JEW Pti Piter Zayka Moya (Leontyeva M, St. Petersburg)

EW BOB Tuttlebees Innovation (Philippe Gallardo & Felix Duque, Riudarenes)

EW Cayafas Tiona (Friman Birgitta, Javrebyn)

, (16)

JEW Kognenny Vetr Ot Zolotogo Priboja (Shirokova I, Moscow)

JEW Hoyanta Silver Keep In Touch (Tolvanen Tuula & Verkkoniemi Annikki, Espoo)

EW Yuriy (Finn Maria, Vittinge)

EW BOB Not For Sale Iz Volzhskoy Serenady (Yakimova & Kopeykina, Samara)

, , (45)

JEW Prince Of Black Mistral Travis (Csilla Aradi, Budapest)

JEW Arvaroh Best Wishes For You (Krasnova & Bazukina, )

EW BOB Brighton Keepsake (Von Rosen Madeleine, Perroy)

EW Martinas La Poderosa (Rilanko Tiina ja Markku, Uusikyla)

(13)

JEW Okotan Ototosau (Ahola Elina & Anna, Uusikaupunki)

JEW Lady-Nellyn Zhibui Inba (Forsythe Gail H, Calgary, Alberta)

EW BOB Soluppgangens Casanova (Penttila Niina, Teuva)

EW Chinnoo Catalina (Rantala Piia, Porvoo)

, (29)

JEW Novy Bibliot Derk Hichkoch (Rautiainen Sanna, Turku)

JEW Miranjas Jolie Jasmine (Eloranta Rauni, Helsinki)

EW BOB Severnaja Roza Aura Faberge (Prohorova & Fedotova, Moscow)

EW Manifique Dargeant Dominic Beauty (Nikandrova Elena, St Petersburg)

, , (53)

JEW San-Jo-LeS Audi (Sandstrom Johanna, Stockholm)

JEW Bazaars Frequent Flyer (Myhrbraaten Anne, Ski)

EW Lifelong Casanova (Hogstrom Marika & c/o Lydecken-Sallinen Mona, Helsinki)

EW BOB Kalina S Tsvetochnoy Polyany (Arkhipova O, Togliatti)

(74)

JEW Zorrazo Chin-Chin (Fredrikson Marika, Nummela)

JEW Tournais Bee Gees (Dermit Maria, Kopparberg)

EW BOB Nabab Germanika (Ostrowski Adam, Olsztyn)

EW Sun Dan Im So Funny (Fredrikson Marika, Nummela)

(18)

JEW Sunrise Dragon Harley Davidson (Shlenskaya O, Samara)

JEW Glemorus Florensia For Yulika (Kalenyuk Yk, Ekaterinburg)

EW BOB Backlee Big Daddy (Backman Pia, Jarvenpaa)

EW Hotpoints One More to Talk About (Borghild Moen, Fagerstrand)

(31)

JEW Lacys Symphony (Ritvanen Maria, Veikkola)

JEW Aicha Au Pays Du Carde Noir (Veyer Emily, Clapiers)

EW BOB Tudorhurst Trojan King (Paloheimo Annukka & Haggvik Anne, Espoo)

EW Bedecan Happy Just A Surprise (Lundh Annika, Goteborg)

, (36)

JEW Schegol Iz Severnoi Venecii (Nikitina, St. Petersburg)

EW Bibilott Bourbon (Toikka Irmeli, Somero)

EW BOB Diza Fleich Yarika (Akimova T, St. Petersburg)

, , (1)

JEW BOB Kudos Absolut (Nilsson Fredrik & Mikael, Sjobo)

JEW Miss Mira Iz Kazanskogo Hanstva (Ivanova Ju, Kazan)

EW Stanlej China In My Hand (Tsiplarova Alla, St Petersburg)

EW Sarahill And I Love You (Kumpulainen Saara, Otalampi)

(30)

JEW Ariyantas Ya-Man (Bork Borum Klara, Brande)

JEW Shiawandi Vintage (Garcia Rafael Cabeza, Polanco)

EW Barjea Mai Ling Panda (Stayhlberg Michaela & Kares Juha, Espoo)

EW BOB Myways Cross My Heart (Kosunen Maija, Langelmaki)

(18)

JEW Maldonnas My Kiss Of Life (Kulmala Tarja & Mika & Jakobsson Jonna, Seinajoki)

JEW Maldonnas Justify My Love (Grof Szilvia, Pomaz)

EW BOB Maldonnas My Inspiration (Karkkainen Soile, Siilinjarvi)

EW Straight Fire Beautiful Song (Wirum Laila, Vayler I Astfold)

(29)

JEW Giodogio Tsunami (Cassin Francesca, Ballabio)

JEW Zhemchuzhina Imperatrissy Sabrina (Tkacheva N, St Petersburg)

EW BOB Pugsies Henry Morse (Sandberg Harrieth, Torsayker)

EW Tito DAgata Blj Teodosia (Simons L., Milano)

(36)

JEW Candygolds Trademark (Hornqvist Margot, Vollsjo)

JEW Menines Rush Hour (Callert Marie & Lindlof Petra, Kristianstad)

EW Denemore Noble Perfection (Hornqvist Margot, Vollsjo)

EW BOB Connection Tri Symphony (Toivanen Vesa & Abeloos-Devos L & Roosens J, Nukari)

(34)

JEW July Breeze Shevilan (Mikelsone R, Riga)

JEW Zhanna-Luckaya Iz Mitkov Ekateriny (Kombarova Y A, Yurga)

EW Donni Brasko (Kuznetsova M., St. Petersburg)

EW BOB Ryeback Casey Ot Nevskogo Hobbita (Timoshechenko M, St. Petersburg)

(22)

JEW Freetains Beatle Beson (Lyngstad Grethe Anne, Indeou)

JEW Muddleheads Sunshine (Jokinen Johanna & Ilpo, Forssa)

EW BOB Tairon Nights Jewel (Pirkkalainen Aune, Kosula)

EW Canifelis Xidra (Hallberg Ingegerd, Vollsjo)

(69)

JEW Classicluvs Dadais Damour (Kaijomaa Hanna, Lahti)

JEW Elza Matasz (Rygier Julita, Zielona Gora)

EW Chinese Kermit the Frog (Klemola Tarja-Maija & Ayras Anne, Helsinki)

EW BOB Unique Von Glandorf (Janchee Javier, Klaukkala)

(33)

JEW Fossella The Beat Goes On (Rinne Ulla, Espoo)

JEW Fossella Icing On The Cake (Lindkvist Linda, Malmo)

EW Fossella Kama Sutra (Olsson Sofi, Tygelsjo)

EW BOB Fossella Smell Of Chanel (Olsson Bodil, Tygelsjo)

(73)

JEW BOB Nanaza Poet (Hamalainen Satu, Nummela)

JEW Ingefals Princess Vilma (Aittamaa Paivi, )

EW Arundina Lha Ku (Makela Johanna, Hyllykallio)

EW Pzazz Qummin (Lundberg Vestin Cathrin, Taby)

(25)

BOB Falamandus Double-Noeud (Lehdisto Laura, Froken, Tuusula)

JEW Falamandus Knock-Out (Karkkainen Heidi & Lea & Hakamo Tanja & Lehdisto L, Tuusula)

JEW Falamandus Kick Ass (Hakamo Tanja & Lehdito Laura, Tuusula)

EW Pam-Zamirin Mister Pirate (Maki Pirjo & Aarre, Huhdasjarvi)

EW Zazaran Iceprincess (Kokkonen Riitta, Raaisio)

(32)

JEW Aedan Now Or Never (Leiviska Jouko, Varjakka)

JEW Slavjanka Chernaya Zhemchuzhina Sex (Alekseeva G, Moscow)

EW BOB Sporrens All Over (Denisova Victoria, Kerava)

EW Tantsuyushchaja Denezhka Iz Russkog (Kamenskaya T, St. Petersburg)

10- FCI.

(78)

JEW Khafkas Champagne-Cocktail (Matveeva Elena, Podolsk)

JEW Sheralji Dream Of Dreams (Angesleva Satu, Oulu)

EW BOB Khafkas Exotic Spice (Philippe Gallardo & Felix Duque, Riudarenes)

EW Agha Djaris Per Jj (Boieck Stefan, Oberursel)

(27)

JEW Kimsar Dragon Bleu (Jauhiainen Salla, Utajarvi)

JEW Estet Classic Valey Lexus (Onutsina Olga & Galiakberov Oleg, Tallinn)

EW Jets Something In The Way U Smile (Engh Espen & Gjetnes Age, Lier)

EW BOB Sobers Galathea (Kennel Sobers Ahrens-Primavera, Roma)

(67)

JEW Merian Morrison (Viertokangas Merja, Huhmari)

JEW Carel Wolf Pitta (Nieminen Kirsi & Sutela Harri, Lahti)

EW BOB Rumor v. Schloss Neuschwanstein (Aalto helena & Hyvarinen Paivi, Otava)

EW Gemmish Amira (Partinen Taru & af Heurlin Ulla, Espoo)

(53)

JEW Maksimilian Kapriz (Appolonova O, St. Petersburg)

JEW Il Cagnolino Felizia (Bjorch Birthe & Susie, Haarby)

EW Un Diamant Noir Des Princes DeKazan (Frommer Catherine, Algete, Madrid)

EW BOB Sobers Gilda (Ahrens Bitte & Primavera Pierluigi, Velletri (Roma))

(71)

JEW Aziz Yavar (Kokkonen Virpi & Sonja, Espoo)

JEW Aziz Yagane (Kuikka Stina & Almonkari-Kuikka P-L, Korpilahti)

EW Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin (Kuukka Satu, Anjalankoski)

EW BOB Amiyat Ants In The Pants (Schaele Else & Bjorn, Enkoping)

(16)

JEW Brokenwheel Mac Alasdair (Hellman Sissi & Tapio, Jakkula)

JEW Essentianan Briana (Kekkonen Timo, Ylivieska)

EW BOB Mycrofts Lorentz Lander (Nurmi Maria, Jungsund)

EW Swordgrove Shannon (Kaipainen Eija, Espoo)

(54)

JEW Mogilnikov (Ilves Katri, Suolahti)

EW Mareldens Rom Russin (Karjalainen Sari, Suinula)

EW BOB Darbaschans Sweet As Candy (Kahelin J-P, Helsinki)

(59)

JEW Teodor Circus Maximus (Mahrova V & Polica J, Tartu)

JEW Whiptails Milkn Honey (Aalto Kirsi & Timo, Munakka)

EW Rivarco Aragorn (All Del Gotha Di Vincenzi Roberto, Trana)

EW BOB Rivarco Arwen (Perna Mauro, Verona)



 
 
 
 
 
© 2000-2017 by Oksana&Alexandr Lubenets
- ICOM
 

 
 
.