— ‹2/2002
-2002. . FCI CACIB
. 27-28
, FCI:

Hans Bierwoif (); Juan Naveda (); Zsolt Lakodi (); Sandor Szabo (); Stefan Stefik (); (); (); (); (); (); (); ()


BEST OF GROUP

1

3

1. AGRIA SERGIO, . .

2. -- AVALANCHE EIRE-KERRY DEVOTE YOU, . .

3. BARTOS HALFMILLION, . ANU-SIRJE KEERD

4. TOIR-PRESTIZH EAGLE IN FLIGHT, . . .


4

1. KEL-DEN MAVRIKIY, . .

2. SANS VOM GOLF, . . .

3. AGATA CRISTY IZ TAKSOMANII, . .

4. VANITA ZUWOJ, . .


5

1. FLOWER YPSYLON ANANTY, . IZABELA WISZNIEWSKA

2. - .

3. AISTRAUM DEXTER, . TOKAR L.

4. KAPRIZ ZIRKA ANTARES, . .


8

1. IRVING GREEN HUNTER HILL, . ., .

2. GOODQUITE'S NICE, . .

3. MOONLIGHT SHOW SO SWEET CHARMER, . .

4. REAL WORLD OF GLEN SHEALLAG, . .


10

1. MINNESOTA SNOW YPSYLON, . IZABELA WISZNIEWSKA

2. , . . .

3. AURORA DE`MOPAGU, . .

4. YANAKI ISSUMBOSI, . .


2

1

1. NATC DJENESTRA, . .

2. , . .

3. DJUK KAIMAN, . .

4. MARGARET'S DUST ECLIPSE, . . ., .


2

1. DOBRYNYA NIKITICH, . .

2. PARIS BONA DEA PLYUS, . .

3. SANTA KNYRYS HUGO BOSS, . ., .

3. RUSSKAYA MATRESHKA S TAGANIEGO ROGA, . ..

3. ALERT CHARM PRETTY LADI, . .

4. LYUTER SAKSONIYA, . .


6

1. DETROIT, . .

2. - SHERILYN ANN, . ., .

3. , . .


7

1. HILLSIDE BOY, . .

2. CAMUSFEARNA WILKINSON, . .

3. ' , . .

4. RON VOM HELLWEGUFER, . .


9

1. YINGU FINE N'DANDY, . .

2. WHITE FAIRE'S IN CONNECTION, . SIW KALVIA

3. PRINCE PUTINY, . .

4. CANMOY`S BOY SCOUT, . .


Best in Show Baby

1

1. , . .


2

1. , . .

2. -, . .

3. , . .

4. , . .


Best in Show Puppy

1

1. BINGO-BONGO, . .

2. , . .

3. GOLDADER ASTOR, . .

4. SKOTY, . .


2

1. -- , . .

2. - , . -

3. , . .

4. , . . .


Best of Group Junior

1

3

1. SCOTTISH TAUER EXCLUSIVE, . .

2. -- - , . .

3. PAILOT SECRET OF PERFORMANCE, . .

4. TOIR-PRESTIZH PRESENT FROM RUSSIA, . . .


4

1. ADMIRAL OF LADY JOAN, . ., HOLTAPPELS J.

2. - , . .

3. ADMIRALSKIY SYN IZ MISHKINOGO DOMA, . .


5

1. GHOST FLYPER PELITO, . E. JOONASE, P. LAAKKONEN

2. - VICONT CREAM FAVORITE ALKMENA, . .


8

1. BEAUTY, . .

2. , . .

3. STENVEYZ LIVING MELODY, . .

4. , . .


10

1. , . .

2. , . .


2

1

1. , . .

2. , . .

3. , . .

4. MISTER MAYKL-MARTIN INTELLEGUARD, . .


2

1. , . .

2. ARGO, . .

3. VARVARA-SMART MUSTACHE, . .

3. MAORI IZ LEGENDY O BORODACHAH, . .

3. , . .

4. BOBBY, . .


6

1. , . .

2. - , . .


9

1. ESAUL CATHRYN'S SHABASH, . .

2. , . .

3. OSMANTHUS RIMMEL, . .

4. , . .


Besi in Show Junior

1. SCOTTISH TAUER EXCLUSIVE, . .

2. , . .

3. ESAUL CATHRYN'S SHABASH, . .

4. ADMIRAL OF LADY JOAN, . ., HOLTAPPELS J.


Best in Show

1. YINGU FINE N'DANDY, . . ()

2. HILLSIDE BOY, . . ()

3. IRVING GREEN HUNTER HILL, . ., . ()



 
 
 
 
 
© 2000-2017 by Oksana&Alexandr Lubenets
- ICOM
 

 
 
.